Tournament was held on 1/13/2024.
1st | Overbrook Catholic School | 54 points |
2nd | St. Bernard Academy | 44 points |
3rd | St. Ann School | 39 points |
1st | Isabella Baltz | St. Bernard Academy |
2nd | Thomas Longmuir | Overbrook Catholic School |
3rd | Chisom Joe-Nwankwo | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | Emme Hickman | Overbrook Catholic School |
5th | John Dryden | Christ the King School |
6th | Sophie Schoch | Overbrook Catholic School |
1st | Miguel Panelo | St. Bernard Academy |
2nd | Thomas Longmuir | Overbrook Catholic School |
3rd | Mmesoma Umeukeje | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | John Dryden | Christ the King School |
5th | Julia Petroni | St. Cecilia Academy - Jr. High |
6th | Keyan Wiedman | Overbrook Catholic School |
1st | Kairi Sikora | St. Ann School |
2nd | Adelaide Braun | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
3rd | Samantha Wang | St. Bernard Academy |
4th | Charlotte Bland | St. Rose |
5th | Marian Frank | St. Rose |
1st | Breen Bentzen & Harper Nasby | Holy Trinity Montessori |
2nd | Juliette Conklin & Mmesoma Umeukeje | Overbrook Catholic School |
3rd | Elena Hernandez & Caitlyn Minchey | Holy Trinity Montessori |
4th | Eli Lacy & Jack Williams | Holy Trinity Montessori |
5th | Alden Brake & Alessandro Ward | St. Ann School |
6th | Charlotte Bland & Violet Healy | St. Rose |
1st | Sophia Ambarian & Avery Nute | St. Ann School |
2nd | Harper Nasby & Auggie Lange | Holy Trinity Montessori |
3rd | Eli Lacy & Jack Williams | Holy Trinity Montessori |
4th | Lolly Cannon & Courtney Swinton | St. Bernard Academy |
5th | Emily Mzumara & Abby Scharf | Overbrook Catholic School |
6th | Jake Gerth & Katy Murillo | Christ the King School |
1st | Tucker Winfield & Eleanor Boyd | Holy Trinity Montessori |
2nd | Sarah Eilers & Seidi Gutierrez | Holy Rosary Academy |
3rd | Perpetua Bobos & Sophie Schoch | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | Griffin White & Ivy Janovitz | Holy Trinity Montessori |
5th | Maya Emerson & Elle Uselton | St. Ann School |
6th | Stella Lovelace & Piper Weselak | Holy Trinity Montessori |
1st | Lolly Cannon | St. Bernard Academy |
2nd | Kaycee Shaw | St. Joseph School |
3rd | Annalise Butner | St Henry School |
4th | Rachel Wehby | St Henry School |
5th | Abigail Fay | Christ the King School |
1st | Alessandro Ward | St. Ann School |
2nd | Alden Brake | St. Ann School |
3rd | Farrah Chen | St. Bernard Academy |
4th | Sam Carr | Christ the King School |
5th | John Jackson | St. Rose |
6th | Annabelle Lima | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
1st | Xavier Yasay | St. Ann School |
2nd | Miguel Panelo | St. Bernard Academy |
3rd | Cecilia Kent | St. Joseph School |
4th | Claire Kurtzman | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
5th | Millie Martini | St Henry School |
6th | Natalie Papendick | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
1st | Jake Gerth | Christ the King School |
2nd | Noah Nsengiyumva | Holy Rosary Academy |
3rd | Josephine Lybarger | Christ the King School |
4th | John Crosslin | Overbrook Catholic School |
5th | Tommy Hopper | St. Joseph School |
6th | Charlie Bridges | St. Ann School |
1st | Margaret Lee | St. Cecilia Academy - Jr. High |
2nd | Abby Jacobs | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
3rd | Ellie Schoch | St. Bernard Academy |
4th | Sofia Owen | Overbrook Catholic School |
5th | Thayer Parsley | Holy Trinity Montessori |
6th | Ian DeVera | St. Ann School |
1st | Mia Prickett | St. Cecilia Academy - Jr. High |
2nd | Isaac Abarary | St. Matthew School |
3rd | Rebecca Terry | St. Cecilia Academy - Jr. High |
4th | Will Gaston | Overbrook Catholic School |
5th | Mary Margaret Krog | Overbrook Catholic School |
6th | Eliza Maraniss | St. Bernard Academy |
1st | Jameson Reising & Andrew Tinker & Maria Valiquette & Catherine Dieal & Jack Mckay | St Henry School |
2nd | Samantha Wang & Eliza Maraniss & Courtney Swinton & Henry Malucci & Ellie Schoch & Eli Kostiw | St. Bernard Academy |
3rd | Ivy Peterson & Maya Emerson & Michael Pociask & Jake Zimmerman & Noah Martin & Cole Rittenour-Orwick & Lucas Scalise | St. Ann School |
4th | Claire Kurtzman & Adelaide Braun & Clara Currlin & Natalie Papendick & Annabelle Lima | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
5th | Lucas Bohannon & Kaycee Shaw & Ella Gibson & Natalie Page & Sawyer Swisher | St. Joseph School |
1st | Catherine Dieal | St Henry School |
2nd | Juliette Conklin | Overbrook Catholic School |
3rd | Chisom Joe-Nwankwo | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | Jameson Reising | St Henry School |
5th | Charlotte Lennon | St. Matthew School |
6th | Millie Martini | St Henry School |