Tournament was held on 11/12/2016.
1st | Belleville West High School | 283 points |
2nd | Pekin Community High School | 151 points |
3rd | Dunlap High School | 149 points |
4th | Downers Grove North | 145 points |
5th | Waterloo High School | 141 points |
6th | Richwoods High School | 136 points |
1st | Ethan Schopp & Walker Spaulding | Olympia High School |
2nd | Jaylon Muchison & Tyi'Air Eason | Belleville West High School |
3rd | Heidi Malinowski & Amara Sheppard | Normal West |
4th | Danika Ford & Jasmine Anderson | Olympia High School |
5th | Nevaeh Mankle & Krista Carrington | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Haley Pate & Kristen O'Donnell | Glenwood High School |
1st | Jordan Thompson & Cassidy Farrar | Belleville West High School |
2nd | Claire Marino & Isabelle LaBianco | Downers Grove North |
3rd | Emily Feazel & Emilie Smyth | Belleville West High School |
4th | Adarius Blake & Maddy Morrow | Richwoods High School |
5th | Tanner Starr & Hailey Hampton | Normal West |
6th | Sarah Wynn & Julia McCammon | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Reagan Posey & Kate Kennedy | Waterloo High School |
1st | Ella Joaquin | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Danyelle Scott | Belleville West High School |
3rd | Julia McCammon | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Natalie Thomison | University High School |
5th | Jamie Owens | Belleville West High School |
6th | Emily Brooks | Dunlap High School |
7th | Gio Giles | Bloomington High School |
1st | Jordyn Coyle | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Jordan Killion | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Wade Cook | Belleville West High School |
4th | Ethan Schopp | Olympia High School |
5th | Dylan Maris | Olympia High School |
6th | Alex Rich | Normal West |
7th | Reagan Posey | Waterloo High School |
1st | Asbah Moosani | Downers Grove North |
2nd | Samantha Probasco | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Matt Stamets | University High School |
4th | Veli Aydoner | Bloomington High School |
5th | Karen Jegadish | Dunlap High School |
6th | Eden Stratton | Waterloo High School |
1st | Mary Sherman | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Joshua Henderson | University High School |
3rd | Georgi Warren | Belleville West High School |
4th | Michael Grovier | Charleston |
5th | Selma El-Badawi | Downers Grove North |
6th | Fiona Ward Shaw | Bloomington High School |
7th | Alyssa Stuart | Pekin Community High School |
8th | Ryan Brooks | Waterloo High School |
1st | Kat Camaione & Addison Mays | Mount Vernon Township High School |
2nd | Jason Barciszewski & Gatlin Miller | Mount Vernon Township High School |
3rd | Alex Johnson & Johanna Holm | Belleville West High School |
4th | Rianna Roush & Klayce Cooper | Waterloo High School |
5th | Myles Oesch & Jonathon Savka | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Kelsey Lessen & Annaliese Marsiglio | Olympia High School |
7th | Owen Buescher & Annabelle Brown | Belleville West High School |
8th | Emily Brooks & Haley Pinson | Dunlap High School |
1st | Adarius Blake & John Marsh | Richwoods High School |
2nd | McKenzie Slack & Wade Cook | Belleville West High School |
3rd | Andrea Wagoner & Mateo Jordan | Normal West |
4th | Samuel Kauerauf & Jillian Clifton | Glenwood High School |
5th | Alyssa Mueller & Athena Try | Glenwood High School |
6th | Max Cleveland & Marissa Horning | Olympia High School |
1st | Jack Courtad | Normal West |
2nd | Emma Nykiel | Downers Grove North |
3rd | Gabriel Pfister | University High School |
4th | Johanna Holm | Belleville West High School |
5th | Rianna Roush | Waterloo High School |
6th | Emma Ross | Dunlap High School |
7th | Cassie Adelman | Bloomington High School |
1st | Anna Selvaggio | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Ethan Schopp | Olympia High School |
3rd | Eric Poe | Charleston |
4th | Beckett Kenny | Richwoods High School |
5th | Samuel Kauerauf | Glenwood High School |
6th | Beatrice Harbaugh | Olympia High School |
1st | Samantha Probasco | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Molly Schempp | Olympia High School |
3rd | Brittany Gaines | Waterloo High School |
4th | Alexa Park | Downers Grove North |
5th | Nick King | University High School |
6th | Sophia VanLith | Belleville West High School |
7th | Emily Lieber | Dunlap High School |
1st | Dakota Richmond | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Mary Sherman | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Emma Banyai | Charleston |
4th | Emily Grigg | Downers Grove North |
5th | Stephanie Chow | University High School |
6th | Savannah Tiemann | Belleville West High School |
1st | Savannah Tiemann | Belleville West High School |
2nd | Lauren Dubravec | University High School |
3rd | Alexa Park | Downers Grove North |
4th | Haley Pinson | Dunlap High School |
5th | Allie Beam | University High School |
6th | Hannah Birkey | Olympia High School |
7th | Lizzy Wagoner | Normal West |
1st | Leah Martin | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Emma Smith | Waterloo High School |
3rd | Danielle Watson | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Alex Hoerr | Dunlap High School |
5th | Isa Karathanos | Belleville West High School |
6th | Bailey Shoemaker | Dunlap High School |
7th | Peyton Allen | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Marwa Zeid | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Asbah Moosani | Downers Grove North |
3rd | Nupur Bhardwaj | Dunlap High School |
4th | Jaylon Muchison | Belleville West High School |
5th | Kellie Stempinski | University High School |
6th | Emma Banyai | Charleston |
1st | Jordyn Blythe | University High School |
2nd | Amelia Barber | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Alayna Wells | Belleville West High School |
4th | Haleemah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
5th | Izzie Jacobsen | University High School |
6th | Kristen Schuette | Olympia High School |
7th | Kaylon Brown | Belleville West High School |
1st | Walker Spaulding | Olympia High School |
2nd | Rabiah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Sharifa Hurtault | Charleston |
4th | Hannah Sparrow | Normal West |
5th | Madi Colman | Charleston |
6th | Cassie Adelman | Bloomington High School |
7th | Macy Walczer | Olympia High School |
1st | Beckett Kenny | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Emilie Hapgood | Normal West |
3rd | Nitiksh Paul | Dunlap High School |
4th | Eric Poe | Charleston |
5th | Isaac Langloss | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Samuel Kauerauf | Glenwood High School |
1st | Emma Kramer | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Alyssa Mueller | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Christi Wang | Normal Community High School |
4th | Kaylon Brown | Belleville West High School |
5th | Audrey Young | Belleville West High School |
6th | Kirsten Koehler | University High School |
1st | Avery Reed | Belleville West High School |
2nd | Allison Padovani | Downers Grove North |
3rd | Fiona Ward Shaw | Bloomington High School |
4th | Amelia Barber | Dunlap High School |
5th | TJ Davidson | Waterloo High School |
6th | Eden Stratton | Waterloo High School |
7th | Keralyn Siebrass | Glenwood High School |
1st | Mia Chewe | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Alyssa Mueller | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Macy Walczer | Olympia High School |
4th | Amara Sheppard | Normal West |
5th | Stephanie Chow | University High School |
6th | Mariam Daoud | Dunlap High School |
1st | Allison Wagner | Waterloo High School |
2nd | John Marsh | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Alex Rich | Normal West |
4th | Alexandra Fosburgh | Dunlap High School |
5th | June Baumann | Charleston |
6th | Jernesha Walls | Belleville West High School |
7th | Adrienne Evans | United Township High School |
8th | Alayna Wells | Belleville West High School |
9th | Jordan Thompson | Belleville West High School |
1st | Jonas Hageman | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Fiona Ward Shaw | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Michael Bennett | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Annaliese Marsiglio | Olympia High School |
5th | Annabelle Brown | Belleville West High School |
6th | Emma Koontz | Belleville West High School |
7th | Jasmine Anderson | Olympia High School |
1st | Katy Henderson | Richwoods High School |
2nd | McKenzie Slack | Belleville West High School |
3rd | Tanner Starr | Normal West |
4th | Patrick Ryan | Downers Grove North |
5th | Emily Buchanan | Glenwood High School |
6th | Allison Wagner | Waterloo High School |
7th | Sydney Auth | University High School |
8th | Lydia Curry | Dunlap High School |
1st | Emma Nykiel | Downers Grove North |
2nd | Owen Buescher | Belleville West High School |
3rd | Emma Banyai | Charleston |
4th | Jake Harrison | University High School |
5th | Audrey Young | Belleville West High School |
6th | Boston Cooper | University High School |
1st | Jonathan Boudreaux | University High School |
2nd | Alex Rich | Normal West |
3rd | Tiffani Volkman | Belleville West High School |
4th | Alexander Redding | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Cassidy Farrar | Belleville West High School |
6th | Nick Saba | Downers Grove North |
7th | Rachel Thomas | Charleston |
8th | Allison Padovani | Downers Grove North |
1st | Kelsey Lessen | Olympia High School |
2nd | DaeMarkis Powers | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Adia Boe | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Clarice Brown | United Township High School |
5th | Liam Johnson | Downers Grove North |
6th | Grace Melick | Olympia High School |
1st | Haleemah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Kate Kennedy | Waterloo High School |
3rd | Kailey Nelson | Downers Grove North |
4th | Georgi Warren | Belleville West High School |
5th | Yuliya Zubovych | Belleville West High School |
6th | Anna Birsa | Normal West |
7th | Athena Try | Glenwood High School |