Tournament was held on 10/28/2017.
1st | Manual | 45 points |
2nd | Olympia High School | 29 points |
3rd | Canton High School | 22 points |
4th | Peoria High School | 19 points |
1st | University High School | 229 points |
2nd | Dunlap High School | 218 points |
3rd | Bloomington High School | 180 points |
4th | Richwoods High School | 168 points |
1st | John Marsh & Mary Sherman | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Evan Quinn & Hannah Gross | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Hunter Smalley & Olivia Stabler | Glenwood High School |
4th | Maya Lorenz & Zach Burke | Bloomington High School |
5th | Victor Cummings & Natalie Siems | Dunlap High School |
6th | Zachary Shadden & Nicholas Woods | Kewanee High School |
1st | Beatrice Harbaugh | Olympia High School |
2nd | Aasiyah Adnan | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Jade Darlington | Glenwood High School |
4th | Lucas Carter | Glenwood High School |
5th | Chloe Zant | Dunlap High School |
6th | Katherine Schieltz | Normal Community High School |
7th | Emma Braten | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Creighton Peacock | Limestone |
2nd | Jordyn Blythe | University High School |
3rd | Kat Straub | Bloomington High School |
4th | Gio Giles | Bloomington High School |
5th | Lizzie Shearer | Richwoods High School |
6th | Mariam Daoud | Dunlap High School |
1st | Mantra Dave | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Ben Booker | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Peter Kelly | Bloomington High School |
4th | Cayden Boyer | Spoon River Valley High School |
5th | Heather Weer | Normal Community High School |
6th | Connor Bryan | Kewanee High School |
1st | James Han | University High School |
2nd | Fiona Ward Shaw | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Mary Sherman | Richwoods High School |
4th | Bhavana Ravala | Normal Community High School |
5th | Anjali Yedavalli | Dunlap High School |
6th | Nick King | University High School |
7th | Travis Baird | University High School |
1st | Vivek Panicker & Zaid Kherallah | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Will Ricketts & Dante Patterson | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Lucas Carter & Xander Try | Glenwood High School |
4th | Bethany Pankratz & Haleigh Bohn | Canton High School |
1st | Derrick Winters & Fernanda Mendoza | Manual |
2nd | Hombre Darby & Jaylan Davis | Peoria High School |
3rd | Katy Witte & Sophie Nortman | Kewanee High School |
4th | Emma Noraian & Caroline Pickering | University High School |
5th | Kat Straub & Madi Ching | Bloomington High School |
6th | Emily Brooks & Nupur Bhardwaj | Dunlap High School |
1st | Kratika Tandon | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Malik Basham | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Jenin Mannaa | Dunlap High School |
4th | Katelyn DeKeersgieter | University High School |
5th | Vivian Gray | Glenwood High School |
6th | Alex Cox | Bloomington High School |
1st | Rabiah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Emma Ross | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Izzie Jacobsen | University High School |
4th | Aryan Paul | Dunlap High School |
5th | Athena Try | Glenwood High School |
6th | ArMand Erving | Manual |
1st | Travis Baird | University High School |
2nd | Yash Patel | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Gabriel Pfister | University High School |
4th | Izaak Garcia | Dunlap High School |
5th | Aditya Thakur | Bloomington High School |
6th | Emily King | Glenwood High School |
1st | Shaun Taxali | University High School |
2nd | Nick King | University High School |
3rd | Luke Edwards | Bloomington High School |
4th | Mary Sherman | Richwoods High School |
5th | Nathan Bobell | Canton High School |
6th | Nupur Bhardwaj | Dunlap High School |
7th | Ryan Terry | Dunlap High School |
1st | Lillian Wilkin | University High School |
2nd | Kendall Bray | University High School |
3rd | Kristen O'Donnell | Glenwood High School |
4th | Thomas Holmes | Bloomington High School |
5th | Bailey Norton | Canton High School |
6th | Adam Fosburgh | Dunlap High School |
1st | Lauren Dubravec | University High School |
2nd | Allie Beam | University High School |
3rd | Maya Lorenz | Bloomington High School |
4th | Arnav Agarwal | Dunlap High School |
5th | Claire Morical | Richwoods High School |
6th | Alex O'Shaughnessy | Richwoods High School |
1st | Thato Msane | Manual |
2nd | Isabel Schable | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Danika Ford | Olympia High School |
4th | Zane Zaitzeff | University High School |
5th | Sophie Mura | Richwoods High School |
6th | Samantha Thompson | Dunlap High School |
1st | Lauren Dubravec | University High School |
2nd | James Han | University High School |
3rd | Renee Jumonville | Bloomington High School |
4th | Bailey Shoemaker | Dunlap High School |
5th | Arnav Agarwal | Dunlap High School |
6th | Amelia Barber | Dunlap High School |
7th | Luke Edwards | Bloomington High School |
1st | Lucas Carter | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Megan Fulton | Kewanee High School |
3rd | Edith Barlin | Normal Community High School |
4th | Cole Zimmerman | University High School |
5th | Xander Try | Glenwood High School |
6th | Vincent Kouri | Dunlap High School |
1st | Cami Proctor | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Walker Spaulding | Olympia High School |
3rd | Jillian Clifton | Glenwood High School |
4th | Cassie Adelman | Bloomington High School |
5th | Alex O'Shaughnessy | Richwoods High School |
6th | Matthew Marsh | Richwoods High School |
1st | Emily King | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Walter Herrod | Peoria High School |
3rd | Eliza Atchison | Glenwood High School |
4th | Trent Miles | Dunlap High School |
1st | Amelia Barber | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Fiona Ward Shaw | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Annalee Anderson | Richwoods High School |
4th | Luke Edwards | Bloomington High School |
5th | Nick King | University High School |
6th | Ananya Kommalapati | Normal Community High School |
1st | Annalee Anderson | Richwoods High School |
2nd | George Ullinskey | Kewanee High School |
3rd | Tabitha Partlow | Limestone |
4th | Elijah Davis | Kewanee High School |
5th | Nattalee Pierce | Spoon River Valley High School |
6th | Kaitlynn Tutt | Canton High School |
7th | Madi Ching | Bloomington High School |
1st | Caroline Pickering | University High School |
2nd | Alexandra Fosburgh | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Creighton Peacock | Limestone |
4th | Lizzie Shearer | Richwoods High School |
5th | Tyra Johnson | Manual |
6th | Athena Try | Glenwood High School |
1st | Kristen O'Donnell | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Madison Strantz | Canton High School |
3rd | Savvy Sleevar | Bloomington High School |
4th | Zach Burke | Bloomington High School |
5th | Brode Wall | University High School |
6th | Grace Alcozar | Normal Community High School |
1st | John Marsh | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Emily Buchanan | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Cassie Adelman | Bloomington High School |
4th | Emily King | Bloomington High School |
5th | Alexandra Fosburgh | Dunlap High School |
6th | Isabel Schable | Glenwood High School |
7th | Emily Brooks | Dunlap High School |
1st | Brode Wall | University High School |
2nd | George Ullinskey | Kewanee High School |
3rd | Kristen O'Donnell | Glenwood High School |
4th | Andrew Quick | Canton High School |
5th | Bree Stanciel | Bloomington High School |
6th | Linnea Kerr Denhardt | Olympia High School |
7th | Jaylen Dixon | Peoria High School |
1st | Sophie Kennedy | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Emma Noraian | University High School |
3rd | Jonathan Boudreaux | University High School |
4th | Thato Msane | Manual |
5th | Isabel Cutting | University High School |
6th | Sundar Shivraj | Dunlap High School |
7th | Kelsey Lessen | Olympia High School |
1st | Eliza Atchison | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Jessica Clore | Canton High School |
3rd | Ryker Davis | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Athena Try | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Cami Proctor | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Zach Burke | Bloomington High School |
4th | Lily Muira | Richwoods High School |
5th | Anika D'Souza | Dunlap High School |
6th | Parker Johnson | Richwoods High School |