Tournament was held on 10/26/2019.
1st | Normal Community High School | 114 points |
2nd | Richwoods High School | 70 points |
3rd | Champaign Centennial High School | 25 points |
4th | Spoon River Valley High School | 17 points |
1st | Dunlap High School | 386 points |
2nd | University High School | 163 points |
3rd | Glenwood High School | 137 points |
4th | Bloomington High School | 92 points |
1st | Grace Alcozar & Megan Parent | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Rasheedah NaAllah & Castalia Sader | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Finn Schiebel & Heba Yakhlif | Normal Community High School |
4th | Griffin Wilson & Kellen Wilson | Glenwood High School |
5th | Kristen O'Donnell & Audrey Brinkmeyer | Glenwood High School |
6th | Maansi Murali & Shreya Perumalla | Dunlap High School |
1st | Mahek Javed | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Audrey Brinkmeyer | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Jolie Fons | Dunlap High School |
4th | Jocelyn Dixon | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Rasheedah NaAllah | Dunlap High School |
6th | Genevieve Smalley | Glenwood High School |
1st | Chloe Zant | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Lucas Carter | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Makenzie Cogswell | Bloomington High School |
4th | Annalee Anderson | Richwoods High School |
5th | Castalia Sader | Dunlap High School |
6th | Aishi Tulasaku | Dunlap High School |
1st | Colin Chapman | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Isa Phillips | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Aadi Bhanti | Dunlap High School |
4th | Zuhair Saeed | Glenwood High School |
5th | Grace Chinoski | Dunlap High School |
6th | Anna O'Brien | Canton High School |
1st | Yvin Shin | University High School |
2nd | Mantra Dave | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Katelyn DeKeersgieter | University High School |
4th | Emily King | Dunlap High School |
5th | Farhan Adnan | Dunlap High School |
6th | Virginia Broadbooks | Glenwood High School |
1st | Marley Pleines & Tony Nelson | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Grace Tang & Claire Grady | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Chethan Manika & Srujan Roplekar | Dunlap High School |
4th | Genevieve Smalley & Braelynn Finley | Glenwood High School |
5th | Dakota Carroll & Kipp Hoskins | Glenwood High School |
1st | Mahek Javed & Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Emma Ross & Alyse Rhee | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Rabiah Na'Allah & Aryan Paul | Dunlap High School |
4th | Liza Junaidi & Nidhi Shanthappa | Dunlap High School |
5th | Kratika Tandon & Shreya Vilayannur | Dunlap High School |
6th | Juliana Bernardi & Lily Bernardi | Normal Community High School |
1st | Lucas Carter | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Emma Ross | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Aryan Paul | Dunlap High School |
4th | Emma Braten | Spoon River Valley High School |
5th | Jocelyn Bradshaw | Glenwood High School |
6th | Emily Klemens | Dunlap High School |
7th | Aly Poani | Glenwood High School |
8th | Xander Try | Glenwood High School |
1st | Ezra Carter | Danville High School |
2nd | Roxann Richardson | Canton High School |
3rd | Isa Phillips | Glenwood High School |
4th | Castalia Sader | Dunlap High School |
5th | Wyatt Sego | Canton High School |
6th | Zuhair Saeed | Glenwood High School |
1st | Mantra Dave | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Katelyn DeKeersgieter | University High School |
3rd | Samantha Thompson | Dunlap High School |
4th | Parker Reichert | Bloomington High School |
5th | Heather Weer | Normal Community High School |
6th | Virginia Broadbooks | Glenwood High School |
1st | Andrew Chen | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Nayonika Banerjee | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Emily Gonzalez | Bloomington High School |
1st | Yvin Shin | University High School |
2nd | Kratika Tandon | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Ananya Kommalapati | Normal Community High School |
4th | Mihika Desai | Dunlap High School |
5th | Samantha Thompson | Dunlap High School |
6th | Alex O'Shaughnessy | Richwoods High School |
1st | Audrey Brinkmeyer | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Levi Harper | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Rylee Camp | University High School |
2nd | Sophie Mura | Richwoods High School |
3rd | DJ Henson | Dunlap High School |
4th | Bree Stanciel | Bloomington High School |
5th | Aryan Paul | Dunlap High School |
6th | Isabella Rivero | Canton High School |
1st | Rabiah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Alex O'Shaughnessy | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Lucas Carter | Glenwood High School |
4th | Cole Zimmerman | University High School |
5th | Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
6th | Xander Try | Glenwood High School |
1st | Marley Pleines | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Jocelyn Bradshaw | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Aisha Mateen | Dunlap High School |
4th | Morgan Frilot | Bloomington High School |
5th | Ezra Carter | Danville High School |
1st | Yvin Shin | University High School |
2nd | Annalee Anderson | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Mantra Dave | Normal Community High School |
4th | Kratika Tandon | Dunlap High School |
5th | Emily King | Dunlap High School |
6th | Satvika Boyina | University High School |
1st | Camryn Gillibrand | University High School |
2nd | Pearl Patel | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Breana Stuber | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Maddy Baginski | Bloomington High School |
5th | Aishi Tulasaku | Dunlap High School |
6th | Rasheedah NaAllah | Dunlap High School |
1st | Chloe Zant | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Shreya Vilayannur | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Paige White | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Bree Stanciel | Bloomington High School |
5th | Darius Jackson | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Braelynn Finley | Glenwood High School |
1st | Amelia Kim | University High School |
2nd | Nathan Seright | Danville High School |
3rd | Mason Tessier | Spoon River Valley High School |
4th | Ivy Dong | Dunlap High School |
1st | Alyse Rhee | Dunlap High School |
2nd | DJ Henson | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Matthew Marsh | Richwoods High School |
4th | BrandiRose Abel | Peoria High School |
5th | Kristen O'Donnell | Glenwood High School |
6th | Marley Pleines | Bloomington High School |
7th | Zoe Miller | University High School |
1st | Revanth Poondru | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Faith Bruketta | Canton High School |
3rd | Josef Tess | University High School |
4th | Camryn Gillibrand | University High School |
5th | Shrikar Chennuru | Normal Community High School |
6th | Nidhi Shanthappa | Dunlap High School |
1st | Esha Shah | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Ellen Hou | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Cole Zimmerman | University High School |
4th | Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
5th | Lily Kreun | Normal Community High School |
6th | Brode Wall | University High School |
1st | Makenzie Cogswell | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Shreya Vilayannur | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Katelyn DeKeersgieter | University High School |
4th | Rabiah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
5th | Brode Wall | University High School |
6th | Colin Chapman | Bloomington High School |