Tournament was held on 1/21/2021-1/23/2021.
1st | Washington Community High School | 129.5 points |
2nd | Eureka High School | 63 points |
3rd | Spoon River Valley High School | 18 points |
1st | Miranda Wertz & Faythe Carlson | Eureka High School |
1st | Kendall Gerth | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Sylvia Hughes | Eureka High School |
3rd | Lauren Blackburn | Washington Community High School |
4th | Faythe Carlson | Eureka High School |
5th | Elizabeth Reed | Lewistown Community Unit School District 97 |
6th | Katherine Leman | Washington Community High School |
1st | Alex Thate | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Tommy Nemec | Washington Community High School |
1st | Quentin Benckendorf & Bryson Wetzler | Eureka High School |
2nd | Kaitlyn Jones & Anthony Decker | Tri-Valley High School |
3rd | Lauren Feller & Madelyn Conklin | Elmwood High School |
1st | Chelsea Smith | Washington Community High School |
2nd | McKinley Zobrist | Eureka High School |
3rd | Ella Yocum | Washington Community High School |
4th | Ellie Reetz | Washington Community High School |
5th | Quentin Benckendorf | Eureka High School |
6th | Lilly McGreevy | Washington Community High School |
1st | Levi Lohnes | Tremont High School |
2nd | Aidan Kenyon | Spoon River Valley High School |
3rd | Alex Thate | Washington Community High School |
4th | Tommy Nemec | Washington Community High School |
Roxann Richardson | Canton High School | |
6th | Julia Funk | Washington Community High School |
1st | Madison Pettit | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Isabel Williams | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Audrey Tarochione | Spoon River Valley High School |
4th | Clara Degenhart | Washington Community High School |
1st | Maya Gurewitz | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Kara Luckey | Eureka High School |
3rd | Kamden Edwards | Eureka High School |
4th | Lisa Stromberger | Washington Community High School |
5th | Sophie Freeman | Washington Community High School |
6th | Hayley Hoppock | Washington Community High School |
1st | Alex Thate | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Ellie Reetz | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Isaac Leman | Eureka High School |
4th | Ella Yocum | Washington Community High School |
1st | Elizabeth Reed | Lewistown Community Unit School District 97 |
2nd | Katie Knight | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Audrey Tarochione | Spoon River Valley High School |
4th | Lily Wegner | Eureka High School |
5th | Karli Strom | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
6th | Trinity Goode | Washington Community High School |
1st | Sylvia Hughes | Eureka High School |
2nd | Madeline Brod | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Laika Stroud | Washington Community High School |
4th | Lauren Blackburn | Washington Community High School |
5th | Miranda Wertz | Eureka High School |
6th | Lilly Mason | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Kara Luckey | Eureka High School |
2nd | Madeline Brod | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Haleigh Bohn | Canton High School |
4th | Heidi Hudson | Washington Community High School |
5th | Emory Milot | Washington Community High School |
6th | Mary-Isabel Newcomb | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
1st | Annalies Wettstein | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Kayla Pinedo | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
3rd | Mason Tessier | Spoon River Valley High School |
4th | Jarred Cale | Washington Community High School |
1st | McKinley Zobrist | Eureka High School |
2nd | Maya Gurewitz | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Heidi Hudson | Washington Community High School |