Tournament was held on 11/19/2011.
1st | Monmouth-Roseville High School | 50 points |
2nd | Peoria High School | 42 points |
3rd | AlWood Middle Senior High School | 22 points |
4th | Roanoke-Benson High School | 21 points |
5th | Morton High School | 16 points |
1st | University High School | 331 points |
2nd | Dunlap High School | 127 points |
3rd | Limestone | 119 points |
4th | Richwoods High School | 114 points |
5th | Galesburg High School | 98 points |
1st | Adam Duffield & Ruben Lima | Spoon River Valley High School |
2nd | Audrey Keen & Ben Edwards | University High School |
3rd | Devan McClaskey & Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
4th | Morgan Kaiser & Riley Steffey | Tremont High School |
5th | Becca Goeker & Marissa Thomas | University High School |
6th | Mackenzi Lafferty & Mackenzi Mayall | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Audrey Keen | University High School |
2nd | Hannah Farajpanahi | Galesburg High School |
3rd | Ashley Reyburn | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
4th | Erica McClain | Dunlap High School |
5th | Amber Baer | Eureka High School |
6th | Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
1st | Jay Simmons | University High School |
2nd | Blake Kruger | University High School |
3rd | Allie Mines | Limestone |
4th | Evan Kelly | Galesburg High School |
5th | Alex Pabon | Richwoods High School |
6th | Maricarmen Contreras | Galesburg High School |
1st | Maggie Sloter & Alex Pabon | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Erik Slingerland & Mark Crenshaw | Eureka High School |
3rd | Haley Peterson & Sam Vogel | Roanoke-Benson High School |
4th | Mark Nabors & Ryan Gauwitz | East Peoria Community High School |
5th | Brad Zehr & Caleb Graber | Eureka High School |
6th | Tara Grace Kickert & Stevan Bennett | Morton High School |
1st | Brandon Patkunas | University High School |
2nd | Adam Przybylski | University High School |
3rd | Taylor Walters | Dunlap High School |
4th | Kyndra Sassman | Dunlap High School |
5th | Rebecca Sack | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
6th | Conor Fili | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Jay Simmons | University High School |
2nd | Evan Kelly | Galesburg High School |
3rd | Ben Edwards | University High School |
4th | Gabrielle Healy | Richwoods High School |
5th | Cora Winfrey | Peoria Christian School |
6th | Blake Kruger | University High School |
1st | Madison Oakley | University High School |
2nd | Rona Hunter | University High School |
3rd | Zack Taylor | University High School |
4th | Morgen Gain | Tremont High School |
5th | Alyssa Wheatley | East Peoria Community High School |
6th | Kim Conover | East Peoria Community High School |
1st | Rona Hunter | University High School |
2nd | D'Vahcea Richardson | Peoria High School |
3rd | Allison Buelt | Galesburg High School |
4th | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
5th | Becca Goeker | University High School |
6th | Rebekah Clancy | Stark County High School |
1st | Evan Swiech | University High School |
2nd | Mitch Fischer | Galesburg High School |
3rd | Grant Guttschow | University High School |
4th | Asiel Mohamed | Richwoods High School |
5th | Remi Hoerr | Dunlap High School |
6th | Malik Newson | Dunlap High School |
1st | Audrey Keen | University High School |
2nd | Riley Steffey | Tremont High School |
3rd | Bethany Sandy | Dunlap High School |
4th | Stephanie Hedgespeth | Limestone |
5th | Clair Duffield | Spoon River Valley High School |
6th | Mike Welch | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
1st | Devan McClaskey | Limestone |
2nd | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
3rd | E. J. Newble | University High School |
4th | Madison Oakley | University High School |
5th | Hannah Kiel | University High School |
6th | Janae Williams | Manual |
1st | Zack Taylor | University High School |
2nd | Ben Edwards | University High School |
3rd | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
4th | Madison Oakley | University High School |
5th | Amanda Bowman | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
6th | Morgan Tighe | Dunlap High School |
1st | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Jay Simmons | University High School |
3rd | Brianna Bueltmann | Tremont High School |
4th | Brody Wooddell | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
5th | Andrew Harvey | East Peoria Community High School |
6th | Mark Crenshaw | Eureka High School |
1st | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Adam Przybylski | University High School |
3rd | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
4th | Kayvon Emtiaz | East Peoria Community High School |
5th | Alex Reams | Illinois Valley Central |
6th | Emily Cuffe | Eureka High School |